Israel --> Ligat ha'Al
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05 |
Maccabi Netanya |
1 |
1 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
2 |
X |
details |
04.05 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
1 |
2 |
Maccabi Haifa |
-18 |
X2 |
details |
04.05 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva |
0 |
1 |
Hapoel Jerusalem |
-11 |
X2 |
details |
04.05 |
Hapoel Haifa |
1 |
1 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
-1 |
X |
details |
06.05 |
Hapoel Hadera |
1 |
1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva |
1 |
X |
details |
06.05 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
2 |
0 |
Ashdod |
14 |
1X |
details |
06.05 |
Bnei Sakhnin |
0 |
2 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
-29 |
2 |
details |
Hapoel Jerusalem win: 37% Draw: 37% Hapoel Hadera win: 26% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 52 | 20 | 59 |
2. | Maccabi Haifa | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 55 | 18 | 57 |
3. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 20 | 49 |
4. | Hapoel Haifa | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 29 | 47 |
5. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 34 |
6. | Bnei Sakhnin | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 26 | 31 | 34 |
7. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 33 | 31 |
8. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 32 | 37 | 30 |
9. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 50 | 30 |
10. | Maccabi Netanya | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 29 | 41 | 28 |
11. | Hapoel Hadera | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 41 | 28 |
12. | Beitar Jerusalem | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 34 | 26 |
13. | Ashdod | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 42 | 22 |
14. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 37 | 19 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 38 |
2. | Maccabi Haifa | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 37 |
3. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 37 |
4. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 30 |
5. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 23 | 25 |
6. | Hapoel Haifa | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 19 | 23 |
7. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 21 |
8. | Maccabi Netanya | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 19 |
9. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 23 | 18 |
10. | Ashdod | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 17 |
11. | Bnei Sakhnin | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 16 |
12. | Hapoel Hadera | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 29 | 16 |
13. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
14. | Beitar Jerusalem | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 14 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 13 | 32 |
2. | Maccabi Haifa | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 14 | 30 |
3. | Hapoel Haifa | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 27 |
4. | Beitar Jerusalem | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 15 | 25 |
5. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 22 |
6. | Bnei Sakhnin | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 21 |
7. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 18 | 20 |
8. | Hapoel Hadera | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 17 |
9. | Maccabi Netanya | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 16 |
10. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 26 | 13 |
11. | Ashdod | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 13 |
12. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 10 |
13. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 8 |
14. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 6 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
3. | Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 12 |
4. | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12 |
5. | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Hapoel Hadera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11 |
7. | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
8. | Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 |
9. | Ashdod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
10. | Bnei Sakhnin | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
11. | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
12. | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
13. | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
14. | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Bnei Sakhnin | 2-1 |
29.04 | Hapoel Haifa | Maccabi Haifa | 0-2 |
27.04 | Ashdod | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1-0 |
27.04 | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Hadera | 2-1 |
27.04 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-5 |
27.04 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Maccabi Netanya | 0-2 |
27.04 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-3 |
21.04 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-2 |
21.04 | Hapoel Hadera | Ashdod | 2-2 |
20.04 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Hapoel Haifa | 4-0 |
20.04 | Maccabi Haifa | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4-1 |
20.04 | Bnei Sakhnin | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0-2 |
20.04 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4-2 |
20.04 | Maccabi Netanya | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1-0 |
15.04 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 |
14.04 | Hapoel Haifa | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2-0 |
14.04 | Ashdod | Maccabi Netanya | 0-0 |
14.04 | Hapoel Jerusalem | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2-0 |
13.04 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1-1 |
13.04 | Beitar Jerusalem | Hapoel Hadera | 0-1 |